Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. İstanbul Başakşehir 391711606305303611
2. Beşiktaş 381711516205313013
3. Galatasaray 361711336025313116
4. Fenerbahçe 32179534415123614
5. Bursaspor 27178365223142119
6. Osmanlıspor 26176833423412118
7. Antalyaspor 25177464313151920
8. Konyaspor 24176653323332017
9. Gençlerbirliği 22175753412341615
10. Kasımpaşa 21176384322062125
11. Karabükspor 21176385221162025
12. Trabzonspor 21176383233151421
13. Akhisar Belediyespor 20175573142431118
14. Alanyaspor 18175394141252434
15. Rizespor 16174492242251829
16. Kayserispor 121733112151261431
17. Adanaspor 111725102250351526
18. Gaziantepspor 111732123060261530