Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Beşiktaş 472114528206324318
2. İstanbul Başakşehir 432112727405323716
3. Galatasaray 402112457035424021
4. Fenerbahçe 372110745515233919
5. Antalyaspor 352110566314252523
6. Trabzonspor 31219484335152021
7. Osmanlıspor 30217953444512823
8. Konyaspor 28217774423352426
9. Bursaspor 28218495333162224
10. Karabükspor 272183107221182429
11. Gençlerbirliği 26206864512351919
12. Kasımpaşa 252174105332172529
13. Akhisar Belediyespor 24216694242451327
14. Alanyaspor 222164115151362940
15. Kayserispor 222164114152362233
16. Rizespor 202155113342272133
17. Adanaspor 172145123261362032
18. Gaziantepspor 152043134060371634