Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Real Madrid 401712417205214616
2. Sevilla 391812338014323822
3. Barcelona 381811525316214717
4. Atlético Madrid 341810446214233214
5. Real Sociedad 321810265225043025
6. Villarreal 31188736212522612
7. Athletic Club 28188466212252219
8. Celta de Vigo 27188377031342932
9. Eibar 26187565222342524
10. Las Palmas 24186665401262729
11. Espanyol 23185852523332225
12. Deportivo Alavés 22185762423341518
13. Málaga 21185675220452631
14. Real Betis 21186394322072030
15. Deportivo La Coruña 18184684230452328
16. Leganés 17184591443151329
17. Valencia 16174492242252633
18. Sporting Gijón 121833123150271937
19. Granada 101817101440361539
20. Osasuna 91816110361351738