Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Real Madrid 5222164210206225720
2. Barcelona 512315627318316319
3. Sevilla 492315449116334628
4. Atlético Madrid 452313648215434319
5. Real Sociedad 412313287236053632
6. Villarreal 392310947323623015
7. Eibar 352310587233353631
8. Athletic Club 352310588312272828
9. Celta de Vigo 332210398032363636
10. Espanyol 32238874534343031
11. Deportivo Alavés 30237972635342228
12. Las Palmas 28237796511283235
13. Málaga 26236896230663137
14. Valencia 262375114253363341
15. Real Betis 242266104622082235
16. Deportivo La Coruña 192247114240572635
17. Leganés 182346131463271639
18. Sporting Gijón 162344153171382547
19. Granada 162337133440392149
20. Osasuna 102317150481372452