Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Juventus 6325210413008045317
2. Roma 5625182512006255422
3. Napoli 542516639317326027
4. Internazionale 482515379216164024
5. Atalanta 482515379036344026
6. Lazio 472514568236334429
7. Milan 442513578235343629
8. Fiorentina 402511776605174235
9. Torino 35259887412474640
10. Sampdoria 34259797422373031
11. Chievo 322595114455162634
12. Sassuolo 302593135164273541
13. Udinese 292585125263362834
14. Cagliari 2825841372312103351
15. Bologna 272576125262462338
16. Genoa 252567124532292740
17. Empoli 222557134361471535
18. Palermo 1425351711102472149
19. Crotone 1325341832702112043
20. Pescara 122526171481292755