Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Juventus 4519150410005044016
2. Roma 442014249005244118
3. Napoli 412012538214324523
4. Lazio 402012448124323522
5. Milan 371911447214233022
6. Internazionale 362011367214153323
7. Atalanta 352011276035243224
8. Fiorentina 30198655503153025
9. Torino 30208666312353829
10. Cagliari 262082107121183144
11. Udinese 25207494253242527
12. Chievo 25207494333162127
13. Sampdoria 24206685321362226
14. Bologna 23196584232351825
15. Genoa 23206594422172227
16. Sassuolo 212063115141272834
17. Empoli 182046103251451126
18. Palermo 102024140182361740
19. Crotone 91923142250191434
20. Pescara 91916120451271536