Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Bayern München 502115517308214613
2. RB Leipzig 452114348116233821
3. Borussia Dortmund 372110747303444323
4. Hoffenheim 372191026503523821
5. Eintracht Frankfurt 352110566314252520
6. Hertha BSC 342110478112362824
7. Köln 33218945503443019
8. Bayer Leverkusen 30219395244153430
9. Freiburg 30219397032362836
10. Schalke 04 26217596141452522
11. Borussia M'gladbach 26217595332262329
12. Mainz 05 252174105332172937
13. Augsburg 24216693353341927
14. Wolfsburg 222164113263251931
15. Hamburger SV 202155113342272137
16. Werder Bremen 192154123172352642
17. Ingolstadt 182153132263171932
18. Darmstadt 98 1221331533500101441