Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Bayern München 39161231720511389
2. RB Leipzig 361611326105223115
3. Hertha BSC 30169347012332416
4. Eintracht Frankfurt 29168535303232212
5. Hoffenheim 281661004502502817
6. Borussia Dortmund 27167635302333519
7. Köln 25166734402332115
8. Freiburg 23167275022252127
9. Bayer Leverkusen 21166373233142324
10. Mainz 05 20166284122162630
11. Schalke 04 18165384131252019
12. Augsburg 18164662332331317
13. Wolfsburg 16164481253231524
14. Borussia M'gladbach 16164484320161525
15. Werder Bremen 16164483141342034
16. Hamburger SV 13163492241251431
17. Ingolstadt 121633101252151427
18. Darmstadt 98 81622122240081130