Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Monaco 452014338116226021
2. Nice 452013618305313413
3. PSG 422013347306043915
4. Olympique Lyonnais 341911176035143622
5. Guingamp 30208666212452622
6. Olympique Marseille 30208666312352323
7. Rennes 28208487221262024
8. Saint-Étienne 27206954512441917
9. Toulouse 26207586131452222
10. Bordeaux 26206864332532127
11. Nancy 24206685141541623
12. Montpellier 23205875410462932
13. Lille 222064105241261926
14. Nantes 22196492344151326
15. Caen 211963106220182334
16. Dijon 20204884420462730
17. Bastia 202055103432171724
18. Angers SCO 202055103432171625
19. Lorient 182053125140282339
20. Metz 18195592333261836