Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Monaco 5926185311117427624
2. PSG 562617548509045018
3. Nice 5626168210306524220
4. Olympique Lyonnais 4325141109045164931
5. Saint-Étienne 392610977513463121
6. Olympique Marseille 392611699312383531
7. Bordeaux 392610976444533231
8. Toulouse 342697108141663128
9. Guingamp 342697107322483033
10. Rennes 33268997421572531
11. Montpellier 322688107421483843
12. Angers SCO 302686125533192233
13. Nantes 302586114364351934
14. Lille 292685135263372432
15. Caen 2826841472412102643
16. Metz 282586115433282545
17. Dijon 272669115531483641
18. Nancy 272676135162571834
19. Bastia 232558123732192233
20. Lorient 2226641652612102752