Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Chelsea 5522181310018124715
2. Arsenal 472214538216325023
3. Tottenham Hotspur 462213729204524516
4. Liverpool 452213637216425127
5. Manchester City 432213456417044328
6. Manchester United 412211835516323321
7. Everton 362210666414253323
8. West Bromwich Albion 32229586233353028
9. Stoke City 28227784433352834
10. West Ham United 282284105243262936
11. Southampton 27227695332362226
12. AFC Bournemouth 262275105332273239
13. Burnley 262282128130192433
14. Watford 242266104342362538
15. Leicester City 212256115330382437
16. Middlesbrough 202248103261641825
17. Swansea City 182253142273172651
18. Crystal Palace 162244142182363041
19. Hull City 162244143351192047
20. Sunderland 152243153261192042