Utakmice Kuci Gosti Golovi
TimBODUPNIPNIPNI+-
1. Chelsea 6025193311018325218
2. Manchester City 522516457419045129
3. Tottenham Hotspur 5025148310204634618
4. Arsenal 502515559226335428
5. Liverpool 492514748316435430
6. Manchester United 482513936617323821
7. Everton 412511867414454027
8. West Bromwich Albion 372510787233553431
9. Stoke City 32258895533363036
10. West Ham United 322595115354263443
11. Southampton 302586115343372831
12. Burnley 3025931392301102736
13. Watford 302586115343372942
14. AFC Bournemouth 262575135352283549
15. Swansea City 242573154273183154
16. Middlesbrough 2225410113461651927
17. Leicester City 2125561453403102443
18. Hull City 2025551543512102249
19. Crystal Palace 192554162193373246
20. Sunderland 192554163372192446